Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
540872300103, Bezels Assy Front Lh,540872300104, Bezel Assy Front Rh,G284354209914, Vehicle Speed S
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4748405
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 11, 2024 14:10
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES - 12-03-2024 12:39:38 MSE Disqualified
2 GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED - 12-03-2024 13:41:46 MSE Qualified
3 TRACK TRADING ENGG - 13-03-2024 14:37:13 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 540872300103, BEZELS ASSY FRONT LH,540872300104, BEZEL ASSY FRONT RH,G284354209914, VEHICLE SPEED S 64394.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise