Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shore Supply Male Female Plug (415 V, 125 A, 4 Pole)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6024899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAKHARI CORPORATION | Make : Na Model : Male Female Plug 415V 125A Title : SHORE SUPPLY MALE FEMALE PLUG (415V, 125A, 4 POLE) | 20-03-2025 20:15:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JAGDISH ENGINEERING | Make : OZO Model : SHORE SUPPLY MALE FEMALE PLUG (415V, 125A, 4 POLE) Title : SHORE SUPPLY MALE FEMALE PLUG (415V, 125A, 4 POLE) | 25-03-2025 11:51:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | K C Marine Services | Make : K C marine services Model : MALE FEMALE PLUG Title : SHORE SUPPLY MALE FEMALE PLUG (415V, 125A, 4 POLE) | 26-03-2025 12:43:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RAJEN ELECTRONICS | Make : OEM Model : 4POLE 125A Title : SHORE SUPPLY MALE FEMALE PLUG (415V, 125A, 4 POLE) | 19-03-2025 09:55:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SIDDHI SADAN MARINE SERVICES | Make : SHORE SUPPLY MALE FEMALE PLUG (415V, 125A, 4 POLE) Model : SHORE SUPPLY MALE FEMALE PLUG (415V, 125A, 4 POLE) Title : SHORE SUPPLY MALE FEMALE PLUG (415V, 125A, 4 POLE) | 20-03-2025 14:23:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreExternal supply plug 125a, 415v, ip - 67, 5 pole (3p n e)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type