Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Existing Awc At A Tilla Under Rd Salema Sub Division 6th Call. Plinth Area 216.00 Sqm.
|
| Description |
Demolishing Work
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_49313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eDT-86/EE/RD/ABS/AUC/AWC/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10896 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salema |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55748 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of existing awc at atilla under rd salema sub division 3rd call. plinth area 216.00 sqm.
Auction
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at amin tilla under rd salema sub-division. plinth area 216.00 sqm.
Auction awc
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at jawaharnagar colony under rd ambassa sub-division. plinth area 59.77 sqm.
Auction awc
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at kulai das para under rd ambassa sub-division. plinth area 50.22 sqm.
Auction awc
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at amin tilla under rd salema sub-division (4thcall).
Dismantling
Read moreDismantling of existing sdm quarter at kamalpur under rd durgachowmuhani sub-division. plinth area 175.00 sqm
Auction
Read moreDismantling of existing health and wellness centre at balaram under rd ambassa sub-division. plinth area 44.18 sqm.
Auction hsc
Read moreDismantling of existing health and wellness centre at ghantacherra under rd ambassa sub-division. plinth area 66.00 sqm.
Auction hsc
Read moreof your Industry type