Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Existing Awc At Amin Tilla Under Rd Salema Sub Division (4th Call).
|
| Description |
Dismantling
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_52875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-DT-86/EE/RD/ABS-DIVN/DLI/AUC |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10896 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salema |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53717 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at amin tilla under rd salema sub-division. plinth area 216.00 sqm.
Auction awc
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at atilla under rd salema sub division 3rd call. plinth area 216.00 sqm.
Auction
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at atilla under rd salema sub-division 6th call. plinth area 216.00 sqm.
Demolishing work
Read moreConstruction of amin tilla anganwadi centre at north kachuchara under rd durgachowmuni sub-division.
Construction
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at jawaharnagar colony under rd ambassa sub-division. plinth area 59.77 sqm.
Auction awc
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at kulai das para under rd ambassa sub-division. plinth area 50.22 sqm.
Auction awc
Read moreDismantling of existing sdm office, kailashahar under rd gournagar sub-division
Dismantling of existing sdm office, kailashahar under rd gournagar sub-division
Read moreUp-gradation of existing village knowledge centre at salema under salema agri sub division
Up-gradation of existing village knowledge centre at salema under salema agri sub division
Read moreof your Industry type