Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rajindranagar Fish Market , East Rata Cherra, Kumarghat Block, Kumarghat Sub Division, Unakoti District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rajindranagar Fish Market , East Rata Cherra, Kumarghat Block, Kumarghat Sub Division, Unakoti District.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Fisharies | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FISH_46180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT NO.EE(FY)/2023-24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 44440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East Rata Cherra, Kumarghat Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=46934 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreConstruction of fatikroy fish market, kumarghat block, kumarghat sub-division, unakoti district
Construction of fatikroy fish market, kumarghat block, kumarghat sub-division, unakoti district
Read moreConstruction of jagannathpur fish market, kumarghat block, kumarghat sub-division, unakoti district
Construction of jagannathpur fish market, kumarghat block, kumarghat sub-division, unakoti district
Read moreConstruction of phototype colony fish market, kanchanbari, kumarghat block, kumarghat sub-division
Construction of phototype colony fish market, kanchanbari, kumarghat block, kumarghat sub-division
Read moreConstruction of open market shed at gokulnagar bazar under kumarghat agri sub-division, unakoti district
Construction of open market shed at gokulnagar bazar under kumarghat agri sub-division, unakoti district
Read moreConstruction of sub-divisional magistrate (sdm) office building at kumarghat, unakoti district under rd kumarghat division.
Construction of sub-divisional magistrate (sdm) office building at kumarghat, unakoti district under rd kumarghat division.
Read moreRenovation of imc hatchery including water supply line at kumarghat r.f.b.f. under the supdt. of fisheries kumarghat sub division, unakoti tripura district
Renovation of imc hatchery including water supply line at kumarghat r.f.b.f. under the supdt. of fisheries kumarghat sub division, unakoti tripura district
Read moreConstruction of boundary fencing with gi barbed wire at nabincherra under kumarghat horticulture sub division unakoti tripura district
Construction of boundary fencing with gi barbed wire at nabincherra under kumarghat horticulture sub division unakoti tripura district
Read moreConstruction of boundary fencing with gi barbed wire at nabincherra under kumarghat horticulture sub division unakoti tripura district
Construction of boundary fencing with gi barbed wire at nabincherra under kumarghat horticulture sub division unakoti tripura district
Read moreof your Industry type