Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Kiosk,All In One Pc,Desktop Computers,Server,Line Interactive Ups With Avr (V2),Layer 2 Ac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5253338 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I. S. TRADING CO | Make : GLOBUS Model : GK 22B | 13-09-2024 09:32:48 | KVIC | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Mascot Enterprises | Make : GLOBUS Model : GK 22B | 12-09-2024 16:38:08 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIJAL TRADERS AND SUPPLIERS | Make : GLOBUS Model : GK-22C | 12-09-2024 15:05:14 | ACASH | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VAISHALI ENTERPRISES | Make : GLOBUS Model : GK 22B | 12-09-2024 17:28:32 | ACASH | MII N/A | Qualified |