Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Guide Wire Radiofocus Terumo Black Straight Tip Size 0.035" X 150 Cm,Guide Wire Radiofocus Terumo Bl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6499433 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Guide wire radiofocus terumo black straight tip size 0.035" x 150cm,guide wire radiofocus terumo bl
Read more
Guide wire radiofocus terumo black straight tip size 0.035 x 150 cm,guide wire radiofocus terumo bl
Read more
Guide wire radiofocus terumo black straight tip size 0.035 x 150 cm,guide wire radiofocus terumo bl
Read more
Cystoscopy drape,guide wire radifocus terumo black straight tip size 0.035inch x 150cm hydrophilic,
Read more
Cystoscopy drape,guide wire radifocus terumo black straight tip size 0.035inch x 150cm hydrophilic,
Read more
Terumo guide wire straight tip 0.035 inch x 150 cm percent a0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type