Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 01 No. Ldtw(electricaly Operated) At Sabang Block, J.L.No. 181, Plot No. 337 561
|
| Description |
Installation Of 01 No. Ldtw(electricaly Operated) At Sabang Block, J.L.No. 181, Plot No. 337 561
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_711085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(A-I)/MID/e-NIT-06/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIDNAPORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558686 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Installation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Read moreInstallation of 02 nos. electric operated ldtw schemes at hazipur mouza under keshiary block j.l.no.-152, plot no.-965 and 1149
Installation of 02 nos. electric operated ldtw schemes at hazipur mouza under keshiary block j.l.no.-152, plot no.-965 and 1149
Read moreInstalation of dudurkund electric operated ldtw under district paschim medinipore,block keshpur, mouza dudurkund, j.l.no.314, plot no. 1185, 172,217, 121bye1152, 1169
Instalation of dudurkund electric operated ldtw under district paschim medinipore,block keshpur, mouza dudurkund, j.l.no.314, plot no. 1185, 172,217, 121bye1152, 1169
Read moreInstallation of 1 no solar ldtw in sabang block mouza- uchitpur, jl-115, plot- 537
Installation of 1 no solar ldtw in sabang block mouza- uchitpur, jl-115, plot- 537
Read moreInstallation of solar operated ldtw at bahabalpur mouza 3 nos.district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza-bahabalpur, j.l. no. 281, plot no. 944, 160, 553bye1033
Installation of solar operated ldtw at bahabalpur mouza 3 nos.district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza-bahabalpur, j.l. no. 281, plot no. 944, 160, 553bye1033
Read moreInstallation of banhala solar operated ldtw cluster (5 nos.) in block-sabang, mouza-banhala,j.l.-298, plot-12,66,121,90,314, gp-nowgan
Installation of banhala solar operated ldtw cluster (5 nos.) in block-sabang, mouza-banhala,j.l.-298, plot-12,66,121,90,314, gp-nowgan
Read moreRe-excavation of teghori sabarpata pond wht block sabang, mouza teghori,j.l.no. 252, plot no. 33
Re-excavation of teghori sabarpata pond wht block sabang, mouza teghori,j.l.no. 252, plot no. 33
Read moreInstallation of 1 no. electric operated ldtw at sadhakchak mouza, jl-325, plot- 2277
Installation of 1 no. electric operated ldtw at sadhakchak mouza, jl-325, plot- 2277
Read moreRepairing works of kerur basantapur board primary school mouza sabang, jl no 270 plot no 520 ps sabang under sabang development block
Repairing works of kerur basantapur board primary school mouza sabang, jl no 270 plot no 520 ps sabang under sabang development block
Read moreRepairing works of balarampur primary school(19201008201), mouza sabang, jl no 293, plot no 5815, gp 8, ps sabang
Repairng works of balarampur primary school
Read moreof your Industry type