Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Digital Camera Eos R100 Rfs18 45mm,Rechargeable Battery For Camera,Battery Charger For Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4390652 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 24, 2023 02:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 02-01-2024 17:37:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JBMR Associate | - | 02-01-2024 20:56:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OM TRADING | - | 02-01-2024 15:16:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRAVIN AND COMPANY | - | 29-12-2023 19:23:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 02-01-2024 14:42:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VIDEOLOGY | - | 25-12-2023 11:49:26 | MSE | Qualified |