Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Digital Camera Canon Eos R10,Rf S 18 45mm F4.5 6.3 Is Stm Kit,Strap,Battery Charger,Battery Pack,Sa
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3909485
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 07, 2023 02:38
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MASTECH COMPUTERS - 12-09-2023 15:25:05 N/A Disqualified
2 MAX TRADERS - 07-09-2023 15:26:53 MSE Qualified
3 PRAVIN AND COMPANY - 08-09-2023 17:09:19 MSE Disqualified
4 SUNRISE ENTERPRISES - 07-09-2023 14:41:45 MSE Qualified
5 V B TRADING COMPANY - 07-09-2023 14:26:10 MSE Qualified
6 VIDEOLOGY - 07-09-2023 12:28:15 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAX TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DIGITAL CAMERA CANON EOS R10,RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM KIT,STRAP,BATTERY CHARGER,BATTERY PACK,SA 98000.00 L1
2 V B TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DIGITAL CAMERA CANON EOS R10,RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM KIT,STRAP,BATTERY CHARGER,BATTERY PACK,SA 105870.00 L2
3 SUNRISE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DIGITAL CAMERA CANON EOS R10,RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM KIT,STRAP,BATTERY CHARGER,BATTERY PACK,SA 110921.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise