Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Digital Camera Eos R50 Rf S18 45mm Stm Black,Memory Card 128 Gb For Canon Camera,Carrying B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4761325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z Business | - | 20-03-2024 07:15:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sawariya Solution | - | 20-03-2024 06:53:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UP ASSOCIATE | - | 20-03-2024 06:58:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 21-03-2024 09:57:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sawariya Solution(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon Digital Camera EOS R50 RF S18 - 45mm STM Black,Memory Card 128 GB for Canon Camera,Carrying B | 179350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A2Z Business | Item Categories : Canon Digital Camera EOS R50 RF S18 - 45mm STM Black,Memory Card 128 GB for Canon Camera,Carrying B | 188100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UP ASSOCIATE | Item Categories : Canon Digital Camera EOS R50 RF S18 - 45mm STM Black,Memory Card 128 GB for Canon Camera,Carrying B | 192750.00 | L3 |