Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chhapra Aunrihar Con Of Swr Into Lwr Of Loop Lines 27.89 Km
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76978409 |
|
Reference Number |
NER-BSB-2024-115 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76978409/viewNitPdf_4687926.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chhapra - aunrihar - con of swr into lwr of loop lines - 27.89 km
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCon of swr into lwr & isd loop lines in the jurisdiction of sr.den/west of jodhpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) proposal for con of swr into lwr in sse/p.way/ctr/cbf section-10.283 km, 2) proposal for con of swr into lwr and reduction fp in sa-vri section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous track works in connection with con of swr into lwr of loop lines (51 kms) on re-bti section under control of aden/nwr/sirsa
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlash butt welding of rails in connection with con of swr into lwr & isd loop lines in the jurisdiction of sr. den /west of jodhpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAncillary track works in c/w con of swr into lwr by flash butt welding - 16.256 tkm in hisar - bathinda - suratgarh (loop lines) under aden/hmh-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAncillary track works in c/w con of swr into lwr by flash butt welding - 16.256 tkm in hisar - bathinda - suratgarh (loop lines) under aden/hmh-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCon of loop line from swr to lwr with mfbwp in the section of sr.den i & iv (25.155km).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden-jetalsar-strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-6.868 tkm against the sanctioned work bhavnagar division: strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-37.887 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen (w) jurisdiction : strengthening of loop lines by isd ( with deep screening ) & con to lwr - 21.77 tkm against the sanctioned work of bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd ( with deep screenign) & con to lwr-51.470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type