Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ancillary Track Works In C/W Con Of Swr Into Lwr By Flash Butt Welding 16.256 Tkm In Hisar Bathinda Suratgarh (Loop Lines) Under Aden/Hmh I.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76304741 |
|
Reference Number |
149-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/76304741/viewNitPdf_4646580.pdf |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ancillary track works in c/w con of swr into lwr by flash butt welding - 16.256 tkm in hisar - bathinda - suratgarh (loop lines) under aden/hmh-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChhapra - aunrihar - con of swr into lwr of loop lines - 27.89 km
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChhapra - aunrihar - con of swr into lwr of loop lines - 27.89 km
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAhmedabad division - flash butt welding of 60 kg / 52kg (90 uts/72 uts, r -260), (new/sh) (sr/swr/lwr) rail at site with mobile flash butt welding & other ancillary track work
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlash butt welding of rails in connection with con of swr into lwr & isd loop lines in the jurisdiction of sr. den /west of jodhpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden-jetalsar-strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-6.868 tkm against the sanctioned work bhavnagar division: strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-37.887 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen(e) jurisdiction: strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) & con to lwr-18.506 tkm against the sanctioned work of bhavnagar division- strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) & con to lwr - 51.470 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSr. den (c) jurisdiction: strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) & con to lwr - 11.237 tkm against the sanctioned work of bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) & con to lwr - 51.470 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden porbandar sub division : strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-14.070 tkm against the work sanction bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-37.887 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden porbandar sub division : strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-14.070 tkm against the work sanction bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-37.887 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type