Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 To 12 Watt Led Lighte Fixture,15 To 24 Watt Led Light With Fixture,24 To 36 Watt Led Light With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Urban Housing Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4125940 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MANTRA ENTERPRISE
3357424.75
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIR TECH ENGINEERS | - | 02-11-2023 08:47:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | K P ENTERPRISE | - | 01-11-2023 22:39:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | MANTRA ENTERPRISE | - | 01-11-2023 23:07:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANTRA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : 10 to 12 Watt Led Lighte Fixture,15 to 24 Watt Led Light With Fixture,24 to 36 Watt Led Light With | 3357424.75 | L1 |
| 2 | K P ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : 10 to 12 Watt Led Lighte Fixture,15 to 24 Watt Led Light With Fixture,24 to 36 Watt Led Light With | 3510250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AIR TECH ENGINEERS | Item Categories : 10 to 12 Watt Led Lighte Fixture,15 to 24 Watt Led Light With Fixture,24 to 36 Watt Led Light With | 3643725.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 to 12 Watt Led Lighte Fixture | NA | BOQ Item | 115 | ₹ 178871.000 |
| 15 to 24 Watt Led Light With Fixture | NA | BOQ Item | 110 | ₹ 261640.500 |
| 24 to 36 Watt Led Light With Fixture | NA | BOQ Item | 105 | ₹ 280182.000 |
| 36 to 48 Watts led Light With Fixture | NA | BOQ Item | 105 | ₹ 458666.250 |
| 48 to 60 Watts Led Light With Fixture | NA | BOQ Item | 95 | ₹ 620316.750 |
| 60 to 90 Watts led Light With Fixture | NA | BOQ Item | 95 | ₹ 742173.250 |
| 90 to 120 Watts Led Lights with Fixture | NA | BOQ Item | 95 | ₹ 815575.000 |
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read more15 watt circular surface led ceiling light,15 watt square surface led ceiling light,36 watt square
Read more
Led light 36 watt,led light 18 watt,led light 2x2 concealed,led ceiling light 15 watt,led bulb 9 wa
Read more
18 watt led tube light with fitting,2" x2" size, 36 watt, recessed mounting panel light,15 watt led
Read more
Led fixture 1' x 1', 15 watt,led square recess downlighter - 36 watt,led indoor luminarie square ty
Read more
Led lum. 2 x 36w, 230v,led fixture 1' x 1', 15 watt,led square recess downlighter - 36 watt
Read more
of your Industry type