Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 10 Nos. Single Arm Solar Street Light From Dilip Molla To Khal Par At Dakshin Sankrail Gram Panchayat Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc 24 25 (Activity Code 90733887)
|
| Description |
Installation Of 10 Nos. Single Arm Solar Street Light From Dilip Molla To Khal Par At Dakshin Sankrail Gram Panchayat Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc 24 25 (Activity Code 90733887)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_785130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/15th FC/eNIT-24(2ND CALL)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740080 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 10 nos. single arm solar street light from dilip molla to khal par at dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25 (activity code-90733887)
Installation of 10 nos. single arm solar street light from dilip molla to khal par at dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25 (activity code-90733887)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of administrative buildoing at sankrail panchayat samity under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc fund for fy-2025-26
Construction of administrative buildoing at sankrail panchayat samity under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc fund for fy-2025-26
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from house of bipul mondal to house of mathur sardar at mouza dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-25-26 (activity code-112869503)
Construction of guard wall from house of bipul mondal to house of mathur sardar at mouza dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-25-26 (activity code-112869503)
Read moreMaintainance of electrical works at sankrail panchayat samity under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc fund for fy-2025-26 (activity code-115174817)
Maintainance of electrical works at sankrail panchayat samity under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc fund for fy-2025-26 (activity code-115174817)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of office building under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25
Construction of office building under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25
Read moreConstruction of community hall at dakshin danria mouza in andhari gram panchayat within sankrail panchayat samity area
Construction of community hall at dakshin danria mouza in andhari gram panchayat within sankrail panchayat samity area
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Construction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Read moreConstruction of a toilet at sankrail bphc at sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under sbmg fund
Construction of a toilet at sankrail bphc at sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under sbmg fund
Read moreof your Industry type