Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Road From T08 Belpahari To Chakadoba Under Binpur Ii Block In The District Of Jhargram Vide Package No. Wb 24 18
Description
Upgradation Of Road From T08 Belpahari To Chakadoba Under Binpur Ii Block In The District Of Jhargram Vide Package No. Wb 24 18
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_WBSRD_138417_1
Reference
Number
WB2418
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 35.44 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place JHARGRAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216686

Start Date January 06, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2025

Expired 574 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.