Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr09 Rantua To Gobindapur Under Gopiballavpur Ii Block In The District Of Jhargram Vide Package No. Wb 24 20
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr09 Rantua To Gobindapur Under Gopiballavpur Ii Block In The District Of Jhargram Vide Package No. Wb 24 20
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB2420 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 46.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216695 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreSpecial repairof road from rantua 5km to gobindapur 10km within gopiballavpur ii block length 5.00 km package no wb 12 14
Special repair of road
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr05 nakhra to kolsole via talgram under gopiballavpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 19
Upgradation of road from mlr05 nakhra to kolsole via talgram under gopiballavpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 19
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr09 guaiadaha to panikotor under garbeta iii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 8.365 km. vide package no. wb 20 1259

 upgradation of road from mlr09 guaiadaha to panikotor under garbeta iii block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 8.365 km. vide package no. wb 20 1259
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr02 manikpara via bandgora to jhargram under jhargram block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 23
Upgradation of road from mlr02 manikpara via bandgora to jhargram under jhargram block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 23
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr11 mandalkupi to baisol gobindapur under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 11.340 km. vide package no. wb 20 1250
Upgradation of road from mlr11 mandalkupi to baisol gobindapur under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 11.340 km. vide package no. wb 20 1250
Read moreUpgradation of road from t08 gojasimul to kesyapata under sankrail block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 22
Upgradation of road from t08 gojasimul to kesyapata under sankrail block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 22
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 binpur to boxi under binpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 17
Upgradation of road from mlr10 binpur to boxi under binpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 17
Read moreUpgradation of road from t08 belpahari to chakadoba under binpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 18
Upgradation of road from t08 belpahari to chakadoba under binpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 18
Read moreUpgradation of road from t03 niguri bustand to dhumsai under nayagram block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 21
Upgradation of road from t03 niguri bustand to dhumsai under nayagram block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 21
Read moreof your Industry type