Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Pertaining To Eicher Tipper Up83 T4117, Including Front And Rear Leaf Springs, Center Bolts, B Type Bushes, Washer U Bolt Washers, Clips, U Bolts, Leaf Spring Spring Shackle Lathe Work, Bolts, Hydraulic Distributor Cylinders, Hydraulic Cylind
|
| Description |
Work Pertaining To Eicher Tipper Up83 T4117, Including Front And Rear Leaf Springs, Center Bolts, B Type Bushes, Washer U Bolt Washers, Clips, U Bolts, Leaf Spring Spring Shackle Lathe Work, Bolts, Hydraulic Distributor Cylinders, Hydraulic Cylind
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1146990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08-5-2026/NAGAR NIGAM MNT/15-05-2026/14 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2145024 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagonal nut bolt,antitheft bolt,spring washer,hexagonal bolts and nuts,spring washer,pack washers
Read more
Hexagonal nut bolt,antitheft bolt,spring washer,hexagonal bolts and nuts,spring washer,pack washers
Read more
Procurement of ht bolts and nuts with spring washers for ocean morganite
Procurement of ht bolts and nuts with spring washers for ocean morganite
Read moreNuts and bolts (t-1899) with single coil spring washers (t-10773)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of various sizes of ss316 bolts and nuts with spring washers
Supply of various sizes of ss316 bolts and nuts with spring washers
Read moreLeaf spring front,leaf spring assy rear,bolt u,brake master cyl assy,bolt centre,dnag link k17,bush
Read more
of your Industry type