Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km.0/700 And 1/300 On Nerpingalai Akhatwada Road Vr 63 Tq. Morshi Distt. Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km.0/700 And 1/300 On Nerpingalai Akhatwada Road Vr 63 Tq. Morshi Distt. Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1172437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2025-26/1/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2037130 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at shirkhed tq. morshi
Construction of minor bridge at shirkhed tq. morshi
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches from asra mata mandir to athwadi bazar road tq. morshi distt. amravati.
Construction of minor bridge with approaches from asra mata mandir to athwadi bazar road tq. morshi distt. amravati.
Read moreImprovement nerpingali kawthal road vr-139 km.0/00 to 7/00 tq. morshi dist amravati.
Improvement nerpingali kawthal road vr-139 km.0/00 to 7/00 tq. morshi dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat bhawan gp ambada tq. morshi dist amravati
Construction of grampanchayat bhawan gp ambada tq. morshi dist amravati
Read morePlastic waste recycle unit at maywadi tq. morshi dist. amravati
Plastic waste recycle unit at maywadi tq. morshi dist. amravati
Read moreVillage water supply scheme for nimbhi tq. morshi dist. amravati
Village water supply scheme for nimbhi tq. morshi dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kasaikheda to mdr 3 road at ch. 4/200, vr 33 tq.- dharni, dist.- amravati.
Construction of minor bridge on kasaikheda to mdr 3 road at ch. 4/200, vr 33 tq.- dharni, dist.- amravati.
Read moreImprovement of minor bridge at.ch.1/600 across madhwa nala on kalamkhar mokha road v.r.63 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement of minor bridge at.ch.1/600 across madhwa nala on kalamkhar mokha road v.r.63 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreNalah deepening with trenches at tuljapur ( kavthal) tq. morshi dist. amravati
Nalah deepening with trenches at tuljapur ( kavthal) tq. morshi dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of road from amravati morshi main road to shivaji maharaj statue at village sawarkhed. tq. morshi.
Construction of road from amravati morshi main road to shivaji maharaj statue at village sawarkhed. tq. morshi.
Read moreof your Industry type