Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp 2024 25 Pr.No. 83/25 Jalalayam Colony Footpath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp 2024 25 Pr.No. 83/25 Jalalayam Colony Footpath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/THR/TENDER/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THURAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166403 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no.64/25-koyiloth thazha drainage
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.&#x0d no.64/25-koyiloth thazha&#x0d drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 152/2024-25 pattathil colony road nirmmanam,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 152/2024-25 pattathil colony road nirmmanam,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- edavaka gp pr.no 42/23-24- construction of thrikkoli colony road footpath
Annual plan- edavaka gp pr.no 42/23-24- construction of thrikkoli colony road footpath in ward 8- rs 200000
Read moreAnnual plan- edavaka gp pr.no 42/23-24- construction of thrikkoli colony road footpath
Annual plan- edavaka gp pr.no 42/23-24- construction of thrikkoli colony road footpath in ward 8- rs 200000
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 249/2023-2024 padanna kandathil thekkuvasham footpath concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 249/2023-2024 padanna kandathil thekkuvasham footpath concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-149/2024-25 suryanagar colony road concrete interlock,ward 12
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-149/2024-25 suryanagar colony road concrete interlock,ward 12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 166/25- renovation of v k krishnamenon road reach 2
Annual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 166/25- renovation of v k krishnamenon road reach 2
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 395/2024-25 kunjukurusi road maintenance,ward 1-pr.no - 395/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 395/2024-25 kunjukurusi road maintenance,ward 1-pr.no - 395/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 399/2024-25 kaitherikkunnu road maintenance,ward-2-pr.no - 399/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 399/2024-25 kaitherikkunnu road maintenance,ward-2-pr.no - 399/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type