Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pusad Road To Panchshil Nagar In P.No. 04 At Washim
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pusad Road To Panchshil Nagar In P.No. 04 At Washim
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1236567_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MCW/PWD/2025-26/LASNDVY-E |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 74100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2133429 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreImprovements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hsk road to karpuravalli, saalekoppalu, kalammanakoppalu via bj road from ch 0.00 to 0.50, 2.6 to 3.90 and 6.20 to 7.20 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hsk road to karpuravalli, saalekoppalu, kalammanakoppalu via bj road from ch 0.00 to 0.50, 2.6 to 3.90 and 6.20 to 7.20 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type