Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Closing Coil Of Vaccum Contactor, 220 V, Part No. 701040040,Control Fuse, 0.5 A 220 V, Cfu, Part No.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6079868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Vaccum contactor, fcma coil
Supply and installation of vaccum contactor, fcma coil along with accessories like cable, connector, lugs etc for repairing of soft er of pump no.02 at karbala raw water pump house of manuabhan tekri 50 mld wtp. under bhopal
Read morePower contactor 25a 110v ac coil,power contactor 32a 220v ac coil,power contactor 65a 220v ac coil,
Read more
Vacuum contactor 400 amps, 6600v, part no. - vl200,vacuum contactor closing coil 110v dc, part no.
Read more
Capacitor duty contactor 40kvar coil 220v 50/60hz,capacitor duty contactor 20kvar coil 220v 50/60hz
Read more
Capacitor duty contactor 40kvar coil 220v 50/60hz,capacitor duty contactor 20kvar coil 220v 50/60hz
Read more
Closing coil 110v for contactor hsm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type