Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/T On Link Road Bareonghat To Bareon In K.M. 0/00 To 1/930
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Wbm, P/L Tarring In K.M. 1/00 To 1/930
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_91028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2024-25-1847-51 dated 23-7-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134557 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreM/t on bareon ghat to bareon road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/930
M/t on bareon ghat to bareon road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/930
Read moreM/t on link road to reot in k.m. 0/00 to 2/225
M/t on link road to reot in k.m. 0/00 to 2/225
Read moreM/t on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510, p/l, tarring in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510
M/t on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510, p/l, tarring in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510
Read moreM/t on link road quinal vikas nagar in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500
M/t on link road quinal vikas nagar in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500
Read moreM/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
M/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreBalance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Balance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreof your Industry type