Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain From Dutta House Towards Bachhan House At Kushmandi I Sansad ,Activity Id 91159940
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain From Dutta House Towards Bachhan House At Kushmandi I Sansad ,Activity Id 91159940
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_843168_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT. NO.-07, 269/KMD / 2025 , DT-07/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSHMANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1880667 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover pucca drain from khairul house towards najir house at kasba dakshin ,activity id - 91311001
Construction of cover pucca drain from khairul house towards najir house at kasba dakshin ,activity id - 91311001
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with cover from debdas ruidas house to towards icds center at mankar sansad v activity id 68190443
Construction of covered pucca drain with cover from debdas ruidas house to towards icds center at mankar sansad v activity id 68190443
Read moreConstructi on of pucca drain from house of vibek saha towards prosanta das house at sansad xv activity id - 98018695
Constructi on of pucca drain from house of vibek saha towards prosanta das house at sansad xv activity id - 98018695
Read moreConst. of pucca high drain from biman dutta house towards pankaj kundu shallow sansad i (id69788658)
Const. of pucca high drain from biman dutta house towards pankaj kundu shallow sansad i (id69788658)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Construction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Construction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Construction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Read moreConstruction pucca drain at kanthra sansad activity id 67926425
Construction pucca drain at kanthra sansad&#x0d activity id 67926425&#x0d
Read moreConstructi on of pucca drain from house of sahamat towards pond of manik momin at sansad xvii activity id -98019920
Constructi on of pucca drain from house of sahamat towards&#x0d pond of manik momin at sansad xvii activity id -98019920&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from kailask dhara house towards rabin mukherjee house via bijoli sarkar house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no vi activity id-111062042
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from kailask dhara house towards rabin mukherjee house via bijoli sarkar house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no vi&#x0d activity id-111062042&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type