Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kali Mata Mandir Se Sallu Verma Kai Ghar Tak Payjal Vyastha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4520331 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RITESH JAISWAL
1679000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RITESH JAISWAL | Make : PIPE LINE VISTAR KARYA Model : NAGAR PANCHAYAT MAI PIPE LINE VISTAR KARYA Title : NAGAR PANCHAYAT MAI PIPE LINE VISTAR KARYA | 11-03-2024 00:13:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | SUHAIL AHMAD CONTRACTOR | Make : PIPE LINE VISTAR KARY Model : PIPE LINE VISTAR KARY Title : PIPE LINE VISTAR KARY | 11-03-2024 00:43:25 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | WIGMAT DISTRIBUTORS | Make : PIPE LINE VISTAR KARYA Model : NAGAR PANCHAYAT MAI PIPE LINE VISTAR KARYA Title : NAGAR PANCHAYAT MAI PIPE LINE VISTAR KARYA | 11-03-2024 01:43:58 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RITESH JAISWAL | Item Categories : KALI MATA MANDIR SE SALLU VERMA KAI GHAR TAK PAYJAL VYASTHA | 1679000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUHAIL AHMAD CONTRACTOR | Item Categories : KALI MATA MANDIR SE SALLU VERMA KAI GHAR TAK PAYJAL VYASTHA | 1680000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | WIGMAT DISTRIBUTORS | Item Categories : KALI MATA MANDIR SE SALLU VERMA KAI GHAR TAK PAYJAL VYASTHA | 1681000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAGAR PANCHAYAT MAI PIPE LINE VISTAR KARYA | PIPE LINE VISTAR KARYA | NAGAR PANCHAYAT MAI PIPE LINE VISTAR KARYA | 1 | ₹ 1679000.000 |
Ward ninduri kai mo malhanpurwa mai mata badal kai ghar se rakesh kai ghar hote hue mandir tak rcc road va nali ka nirman karya
Ward ninduri kai mo malhanpurwa mai mata badal kai ghar se rakesh kai ghar hote hue mandir tak rcc road va nali ka nirman karya
Read moreWard gadi bhitari mai kali ji mandir se nakched kai ghar hote hue hari nath kai ghar tak rcc nala nirman karya
Ward gadi bhitari mai kali ji mandir se nakched kai ghar hote hue hari nath kai ghar tak rcc nala nirman karya
Read moreWard 16 mai rcc nali nirman ramdev verma kai ghar se sudarshan sahni kai ghar tak (hata kaptanganj)
Ward 16 mai rcc nali nirman ramdev verma kai ghar se sudarshan sahni kai ghar tak (hata kaptanganj)
Read moreWard no 10 mai anil kai ghar se harikesh verma kai ghar tak interlocking va nali ka karya
Ward no 10 mai anil kai ghar se harikesh verma kai ghar tak interlocking va nali ka karya
Read moreSilauni me kali mata mandir se ram pratap singh ke ghar tak cc karya
Silauni me kali mata mandir se ram pratap singh ke ghar tak cc karya
Read moreSilauni me kali mata mandir se ram pratap singh ke ghar tak cc karya
Silauni me kali mata mandir se ram pratap singh ke ghar tak cc karya
Read moreDeendayal nagar mai kavi om prakash kai ghar se shukla kai ghar hote hue vanshraj verma kai ghar tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman karya
Deendayal nagar mai kavi om prakash kai ghar se shukla kai ghar hote hue vanshraj verma kai ghar tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman karya
Read moreWard 5 mai ganesh kheda kai sital kheda mai sitla mata mandir se lakshman kai ghar tak nali va interlocking karya
Ward 5 mai ganesh kheda kai sital kheda mai sitla mata mandir se lakshman kai ghar tak nali va interlocking karya
Read moreKali mata mandir
Removal of old pipe line and laying on new pipe line for providing fresh water to saroof shri kali mata mandir and rajindra lake tank
Read moreNp mohanlalganj ward n016 mohanlalganj mai vijay verma kai ghar se pyare yadav kai ghar tak nali va interlocking nirman karya
Np mohanlalganj ward n016 mohanlalganj mai vijay verma kai ghar se pyare yadav kai ghar tak nali va interlocking nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type