Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road With Paver Block From The Pmgsy Road Towards The Ho Siben Barman At Part No 12/23 Of Kalabariya Mouza Under Salkumar Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road With Paver Block&Amp#X0d
From The Pmgsy Road Towards The Ho&Amp#X0d
Siben Barman At Part No 12/23 Of&Amp#X0d
Kalabariya Mouza Under Salkumar Ii&Amp#X0d
Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ENIT/SAL-IIGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salkumar-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938024 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage from the bhandani bazar towards the bhandani bridge at part 12/24 of kalabariya mouza under salkumar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drainage from&#x0d the bhandani bazar towards the bhandani&#x0d bridge at part 12/24 of kalabariya mouza&#x0d under salkumar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreCc road from kalimandir towards the ho sunil barman at part no13_112
Cc road from kalimandir towards the ho sunil barman at part no13_112
Read moreCc road from kalimandir towards the ho sunil barman at part no13_112
Cc road from kalimandir towards the ho sunil barman at part no13_112 aap no 89027594
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho latita barman to the ho sahidul islam at part no 13_107 108 under salkumar gram panchayat
Construction of cc road from ho latita barman to the ho sahidul islam at part no 13_107 108 under salkumar gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho haridas barman towards the ho bikash barman at chotochowkirbos new part no 243 sansad no xviii
Construction of cc road from the ho haridas barman towards the ho bikash barman at chotochowkirbos new part no 243 sansad no xviii
Read moreInstallation of mini drinking water project near the ho ananta barman at part no 15 of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Installation of mini drinking water project&#x0d near the ho ananta barman at part no 15&#x0d of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete pavement from near pmgsy road towards the pathasree road at part no 12/27 of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete pavement from&#x0d near pmgsy road towards the pathasree&#x0d road at part no 12/27 of sidhabari mouza&#x0d under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Read moreMaintainance of exting pavement from h/o alladu barman towards ho dilip barman mouza chakhoshen at chakhoshen sansad
Maintainance of exting pavement from h/o alladu barman towards ho dilip barman mouza chakhoshen at chakhoshen sansad
Read moreof your Industry type