Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drainage From The Bhandani Bazar Towards The Bhandani Bridge At Part 12/24 Of Kalabariya Mouza Under Salkumar Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drainage From&Amp#X0d
The Bhandani Bazar Towards The Bhandani&Amp#X0d
Bridge At Part 12/24 Of Kalabariya Mouza&Amp#X0d
Under Salkumar Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/ENIT/SAL-IIGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salkumar-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938145 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of road from bhandani mandir to salkumar bazar at salkumar ii gp
Construction of road from bhandani mandir to salkumar bazar at salkumar ii gp under alipurduar i block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of road with paver block from the pmgsy road towards the ho siben barman at part no 12/23 of kalabariya mouza under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Construction of road with paver block&#x0d from the pmgsy road towards the ho&#x0d siben barman at part no 12/23 of&#x0d kalabariya mouza under salkumar -ii&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage from the ho of ramkrishna adhikary towards the chandan adhikary house at part no 18 of salkumarhat mouza under salkumar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drainage from&#x0d the ho of ramkrishna adhikary towards&#x0d the chandan adhikary house at part no 18&#x0d of salkumarhat mouza under salkumar-ii&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage near the ho sanjay biswas at sansad 17 of salkumarhat mouza under salkumar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drainage near the&#x0d ho sanjay biswas at sansad 17 of&#x0d salkumarhat mouza under salkumar-ii&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete pavement from near pmgsy road towards the pathasree road at part no 12/27 of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete pavement from&#x0d near pmgsy road towards the pathasree&#x0d road at part no 12/27 of sidhabari mouza&#x0d under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of ajaad ali towards the house of nur alam at sansad no 26 of kalabari mouza under salkumar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from the&#x0d house of ajaad ali towards the house of&#x0d nur alam at sansad no 26 of kalabari&#x0d mouza under salkumar-ii gram&#x0d panchayat
Read moreCreation of drainage channel at bondul bazar from community toilet towards halder pukur bridge - 71445464
Creation of drainage channel at bondul bazar from community toilet towards halder pukur bridge - 71445464
Read moreConstruction of concrete pavement from the ho of swapan ray towards the ho of ananta ray at part no 12/28 of salkumarhat mouza under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete pavement from&#x0d the ho of swapan ray towards the ho of&#x0d ananta ray at part no 12/28 of&#x0d salkumarhat mouza under salkumar -ii&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete pavement from the ho dhiren hazra towards the ho of jagadish via abil roy house at part no 19 of salkumarhat mouza under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete pavement from&#x0d the ho dhiren hazra towards the ho of&#x0d jagadish via abil roy house at part no 19&#x0d of salkumarhat mouza under salkumar -ii&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type