Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Automatic Block Signalling System Between Kumandih (Kmnd) Barwadih (Brwd) Of Dhanbad Division Of East Central Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73507489 |
|
Reference Number |
SG-664-2-E-DHN-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73507489/viewNitPdf_4476840.pdf |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreProvision of automatic block signalling system between kumandih (kmnd) - barwadih (brwd) of dhanbad division of east central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of automatic block signalling system between barkakana jn. (brka) - kumandih (kmnd) & barwadih (brwd) - garhwa road (ghd) of dhanbad division of east central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDhanbad division:- engineering work in connection with provision of automatic block signaling system in dhanbad division (brwd-cpdr-hhg-kmnd) station name 1. brwd 2.brwd-cpdr 3. cpdr 4. cpdr-hhg 5.hhg 6.hhg-kmnd & 7. kmnd under jurisdiction of sr.den/1/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of automatic block signalling system between garhwa road (ghd) - mahdeiya (mhda) of dhanbad division of east central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstrumentation for bridge stress analysis of br. no. 231 dn(3x12.20) between rhr-trz station and 246 dn (1x12.204x18.30) between kft-rhr station in brwd-ghd section under sse/br./daltonganj in dhanbad division of east central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of automatic signalling between csdr-pkd section of bengaluru division .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of auto signalling between garividi (gvi) - dusi (dusi) & miscellaneous works in connection with provision of auto signalling between vizianagaram (vzm) - palasa (psa) section in waltair division of east coast railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstrumentation for bridge stress analysis of br. no. 253dn(1x12.207x30.501x12.20) amanat bridge and 315dn(2x12.207x18.302x12.20) in brwd-ghd section under sse/br/daltonganj in dhanbad division of east central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of automatic signalling between ypr-ask section of sbc and mys division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type