Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pc I7 With 4 Gb Graphic Card 16 Gb Ssd Ram 02 Tb Ssd With Cd Writer 28 To 29 Inch Led Monitor,Pc I5 H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4133863 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goyal Sales | - | 14-11-2023 10:11:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S KARNI ENTERPRISE | - | 14-11-2023 11:26:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHADEV FURNITURES | - | 14-11-2023 11:14:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVA TRADERS | - | 14-11-2023 11:42:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARNI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PC I7 WITH 4GB GRAPHIC CARD 16GB SSD RAM 02 TB SSD WITH CD WRITER 28 TO 29 INCH LED MONITOR,PC I5 H | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHADEV FURNITURES | Item Categories : PC I7 WITH 4GB GRAPHIC CARD 16GB SSD RAM 02 TB SSD WITH CD WRITER 28 TO 29 INCH LED MONITOR,PC I5 H | 312000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PC I7 WITH 4GB GRAPHIC CARD 16GB SSD RAM 02 TB SSD WITH CD WRITER 28 TO 29 INCH LED MONITOR,PC I5 H | 318000.00 | L3 |