Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Prasanta Das House To Ganesh Santra House. Mouza Ramchandrapur, J.L. No. 31,Activity Id 111705541(sl 71)/2025 26,Fund Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Prasanta Das House To Ganesh Santra House. Mouza Ramchandrapur, J.L. No. 31,Activity Id 111705541(sl 71)/2025 26,Fund Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/SANK/SGP/NIeT 9/25/SL 7/ CFC |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sankrail, Dargatala, Howrah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920451 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road towards biswajit das at surer danga. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-93000667,fund-cfc
Construction of road towards biswajit das at surer danga. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-93000667,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of conc. road from jagannath bera house to sukhdeb bera house at sansad i. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-110811994,fund-cfc
Construction of conc. road from jagannath bera house to sukhdeb bera house at sansad i. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-110811994,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of road from sanatan das house to mohan das house at sansad xvii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20, id-113189549(76)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Construction of road from sanatan das house to mohan das house at sansad xvii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20, id-113189549(76)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Read moreWater chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97288229, fund-15 th f.c
Water chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97288229, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreWater chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97289515, fund-15 th f.c
Water chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97289515, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road to pintu das house via ganesh das via mukunda das at kalagachiya. mouza-mongrajpur. j.l no-31, apas/01/178/111/0003
Wb/ulu/hat-1/apas/enit-7/25-26 sl13
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from satyen das house to gour das house at sansad-v. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111062015(sl no-32)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Construction of cover drain from satyen das house to gour das house at sansad-v. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111062015(sl no-32)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of pushpendu das to house of sanjay das via house of gautam das sansad x mouza d ramchandrapur work id 109591050
Construction of concrete road from house of pushpendu das to house of sanjay das via house of gautam das sansad x mouza d ramchandrapur work id 109591050
Read moreConstruction of conc. renovation of drain near ramchandrapur school. mouza- ramchandrapur, j.l-31, id-97881202, fund-15 th f.c
Construction of conc. renovation of drain near ramchandrapur school. mouza- ramchandrapur, j.l-31, id-97881202, fund-15 th f.c
Read morePcc road at mahim sardar house to choton sk house. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-97624393fund-15 th f.c
Pcc road at mahim sardar house to choton sk house. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-97624393fund-15 th f.c
Read moreof your Industry type