Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Towards Biswajit Das At Surer Danga. Mouza Ramchandrapur, J.L. No. 31,Id 93000667,Fund Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Towards Biswajit Das At Surer Danga. Mouza Ramchandrapur, J.L. No. 31,Id 93000667,Fund Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/BAG I/BAK/NIeT 2/24/9 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1649138 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from prasanta das house to ganesh santra house. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-111705541(sl 71)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Construction of road from prasanta das house to ganesh santra house. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-111705541(sl 71)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreWater chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97288229, fund-15 th f.c
Water chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97288229, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreWater chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97289515, fund-15 th f.c
Water chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97289515, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of conc. renovation of drain near ramchandrapur school. mouza- ramchandrapur, j.l-31, id-97881202, fund-15 th f.c
Construction of conc. renovation of drain near ramchandrapur school. mouza- ramchandrapur, j.l-31, id-97881202, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of conc. road from ramchandrapur idgah to natun masjid. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-93013040fund-15 th f.c
Construction of conc. road from ramchandrapur idgah to natun masjid. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-93013040fund-15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of conc. road from jagannath bera house to sukhdeb bera house at sansad i. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-110811994,fund-cfc
Construction of conc. road from jagannath bera house to sukhdeb bera house at sansad i. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-110811994,fund-cfc
Read moreTali pilling at low land area near the side of dakshinder sasan ghat at sansad iii. mouza-ramchandrapur,j.l-31, activity id- 110821277, fund-cfc
Tali pilling at low land area near the side of dakshinder sasan ghat at sansad iii. mouza-ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-110821277,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of conc.road near at patta land. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-90741989, fund-15 th f.c
Construction of conc.road near at patta land. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-90741989, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of toilet block in reception hall near swm project.. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31, fund-5 th s.f.c
Construction of toilet block in reception hall near swm project.. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31, fund-5 th s.f.c
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from bhombol meat shop opposite side of pallyshree club at ramchandrapur. mouza- ramchandrapur, j.l-31, id-97394010,fund-15 th f.c
Construction of drain with slab from bhombol meat shop opposite side of pallyshree club at ramchandrapur. mouza- ramchandrapur, j.l-31, id-97394010,fund-15 th f.c
Read moreof your Industry type