Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening To The Road From Adhiyamankottai Road To Kodiyur Road Km.0/4 2/200 H/O Adhiyamankottai In Package No.Tn04 06 / Nabard Ridf 2025 2026 Nallampalli Block P06
|
| Description |
Strengthening To The Road From Adhiyamankottai Road To Kodiyur Road Km.0/4 2/200 H/O Adhiyamankottai
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_568046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.871/2025/R2 NABARD XXXI P06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=678224 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-02-06 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p06
Construction of 10000 litres oht (9.00 m staging height) at uthupallathu kottai h/o boothanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district -strengthening to the road from thathanaickanpatti to kurunjinagar road km 0/0-1/875 h/o. dokkubothanahalli in pakcage no.tn04-07 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 nallampalli block p07
Strengthening to the road from thathanaickanpatti to kurunjinagar road km 0/0-1/875 h/o. dokkubothanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district -strengthening to the road from thoppur police station to avarankattur road km 0/0-1/500 h/o.thoppur in package no.tn04-08 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 nallampalli block p08
Strengthening to the road from thoppur police station to avarankattur road km 0/0-1/500 h/o.thoppur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from b.agraharam perumbalai road to bannaganahalli (via) guddampatti km 0/0-1/800 h/o echanahalli in pakcage no.tn04-05 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 nallampalli block p05
Strengthening to the road from b.agraharam perumbalai road to bannaganahalli (via) guddampatti km 0/0-1/800 h/o echanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur in package no.tn04-18 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p18
Strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from nagarkoodal to paraikottai road km 0/0-1/950 h/o nagarkoodal r441 in package no.tn04-03 nabard xxx -nallampalli block
Strengthening of the road from nagarkoodal to paraikottai road km 0/0-1/950 h/o nagarkoodal r441
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from pagalahalli to muthampatti (anjeneyar kovil) forest road km.3/0-8/10 in package no.tn04- nabard xxix 01 / 2023-2024 nallampalli p01
Strengthening to the road from pagalahalli to muthampatti (anjeneyar kovil) forest road km.3/0-8/10
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli in package no.tn04-01 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p01
Strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from hdp road to sekkodi via manipur road km-0/0-1/15 h/o. kadagathur in package no.tn04-02 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p02
Strengthening to the road from hdp road to sekkodi via manipur road km-0/0-1/15 h/o. kadagathur
Read moreof your Industry type