Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Improvement Work By Laying Interlocking Tiles And C.C. On Drain Repair Side Track Up To The House Of Harpal Singh Raghav Deviram In Purushottam Nagar, Hariparvat Zone Compartment Number 28.
|
| Description |
Road Improvement Work By Laying Interlocking Tiles And C.C. On Drain Repair Side Track Up To The House Of Harpal Singh Raghav Deviram In Purushottam Nagar, Hariparvat Zone Compartment Number 28.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1060250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25-07-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/14-08-2025/54 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96747 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931062 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road improvement work by laying interlocking tiles and c.c. on drain repair side track from ramprakash baghel house to harpal singh yadavs house in purushottam nagar, hariparvat zone compartment number-28.
Road improvement work by laying interlocking tiles and c.c. on drain repair side track from ramprakash baghel house to harpal singh yadavs house in purushottam nagar, hariparvat zone compartment number-28.
Read moreRoad improvement work by c.c. from house number-23 to house number-27 (till rajendra) in sudama bagh, compartment number-28, hariparvat zone.
Road improvement work by c.c. from house number-23 to house number-27 (till rajendra) in sudama bagh, compartment number-28, hariparvat zone.
Read moreIn purushottam nagar, hariparvat zone, room no. 28, drain repair from ramprakash baghel house to harpal singh yadav house, road improvement work by laying interlocking tiles and cc on the side track.
In purushottam nagar, hariparvat zone, room no. 28, drain repair from ramprakash baghel house to harpal singh yadav house, road improvement work by laying interlocking tiles and cc on the side track.
Read moreRoad construction work by cc in hariparvat zone compartment number-93 gandhi nagar number 80.
Road construction work by cc in hariparvat zone compartment number-93 gandhi nagar number 80.
Read moreBeautification work of shri lakshmi narayan mandir park in hariparvat zone, room no. 28, purushottam nagar.
Beautification work of shri lakshmi narayan mandir park in hariparvat zone, room no. 28, purushottam nagar.
Read moreBeautification work of shri lakshmi narayan mandir park in hariparvat zone, room no. 28, purushottam nagar.
Beautification work of shri lakshmi narayan mandir park in hariparvat zone, room no. 28, purushottam nagar.
Read moreRoad construction work by c.c. from the house of ramsingh rajput to building number 36/222 d in hariparvat zone compartment number-79 alamganj saidpada.
Road construction work by c.c. from the house of ramsingh rajput to building number 36/222 d in hariparvat zone compartment number-79 alamganj saidpada.
Read moreRoad improvement work by drain, interlocking on side track and c.c. from house no. 1 in hariparvat zone compartment number-62 shyam vihar to satsangi house via shri sudhir house.
Road improvement work by drain, interlocking on side track and c.c. from house no. 1 in hariparvat zone compartment number-62 shyam vihar to satsangi house via shri sudhir house.
Read moreConstruction work of side track and drain through interlocking up to house no. 461 of jaipal singh in hariparvat zone compartment number-74 sector-16.
Construction work of side track and drain through interlocking up to house no. 461 of jaipal singh in hariparvat zone compartment number-74 sector-16.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix on internal roads of kailash nagar, hariparvat zone compartment number-56.
Road improvement work by hotmix on internal roads of kailash nagar, hariparvat zone compartment number-56.
Read moreof your Industry type