Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 50 To Samanapur Pokhari Haveli Karule Kauthe Kamaleshwar Lohare To Adgaon Road (Mdr 201) Km. 8/00 To 13/000 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 50 To Samanapur Pokhari Haveli Karule Kauthe Kamaleshwar Lohare To Adgaon Road (Mdr 201) Km. 8/00 To 13/000 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_958010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.29 for 2023-2024-9 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintance and repairss for one years to sh-50 to samanapur pokhari haveli karule kouthe kamleshwar lohare to adgaon boundary road (mdr-201) km. 0/000 to 24/600 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Maintance and repairss for one years to sh-50 to samanapur pokhari haveli karule kouthe kamleshwar lohare to adgaon boundary road (mdr-201) km. 0/000 to 24/600 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-75 mendhwan kauthe kamaleshwar talegaon chincholi gurav to district border road. (mdr-198) km. 14/00 to 17/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mdr-75 mendhwan kauthe kamaleshwar talegaon chincholi gurav to district border road. (mdr-198) km. 14/00 to 17/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to sh. 50 samanapur phokari haveli karule kuthekamleshwar lohare to adgaon border road (mdr.201) km. 0/00 to 24/600, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to sh. 50 samanapur phokari haveli karule kuthekamleshwar lohare to adgaon border road (mdr.201) km. 0/00 to 24/600, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road sh-50 to kauthe dhandarphal km 0/000 to 3/000(vr-168),tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Constructing cement concrete road sh-50 to kauthe dhandarphal km 0/000 to 3/000(vr-168),tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to jawalebaleshar to pattewadi road. tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to jawalebaleshar to pattewadi road. tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreDevlopment garden to z.p. school at rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Devlopment garden to z.p. school at rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMetalling to balpatlachiwadi to wamanwadi road. at. talegaon tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Metalling to balpatlachiwadi to wamanwadi road. at. talegaon tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpalgaon road. (mdr-23) km. 8/00 to 10/00, 11/00 to 15/200 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpalgaon road. (mdr-23) km. 8/00 to 10/00, 11/00 to 15/200 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to deshmukh odha road at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to deshmukh odha road at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to pir phata to mhaswandi road (odr-38) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to pir phata to mhaswandi road (odr-38) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type