Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv 220 V Dc Vcbs With Control Relay Panels And C Ts Of Ratio 400 200 100/1 1 1 A With Feeder Protection Ied Relays
|
| Description |
33 Kv 220 V Dc Vcbs With Control Relay Panels And C Ts Of Ratio 400 200 100/1 1 1 A With Feeder Protection Ied Relays
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 695486 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-1553/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 20, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
33kv 220v feeder vcbs with crps and cts and ied relays
33kv 220v feeder vcbs with crps,cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1-1a(with feeder protection ied relays)
Read more11kv 220v dc feeder vcbs with crps ,cts amd ied relays
11kv 220v dc feeder vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a, withh ied (intelligent electronic device) relays
Read more33kv 220v feeder vcbs with crps and cts
33kv 220v dc vcbs with control relay panels cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1-1a(with feeder protection ied relays)
Read more33kv 220v dc feeder vcbs
33kv 220v dc 1600a feeder vcbs with cts (without crps and ied relays)
Read more33kv 24v dc vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
33kv 24v dc vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Read more33kv 24v dc vcbs with crp and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
33kv 24v dc vcbs with crp and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Read more33kv 220v dc1600a feeder vcbs with current transformers of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a (without control and relay panels)
33kv 220v dc1600a feeder vcbs with current transformers of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a (without control and relay panels)
Read more11kv 220v dc feeder vcbs with crps and cts
11kv 220v dc feeder vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a with ied(intelligent electronic device) relays
Read moreProcurement of 11 kv 24v dc feeder vcbs with crps cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Procurement of 11 kv 24v dc feeder vcbs with crps cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a
Read more11kv 220v dc lv vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 900-600-400/1-1-1a with transformer protection ieds
11kv 220v dc lv vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 900-600-400/1-1-1a with transformer protection ieds
Read moreof your Industry type