Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv 220 V Dc1600 A Feeder Vc Bs With Current Transformers Of Ratio 400 200 100/1 1 A (Without Control And Relay Panels)
|
| Description |
33 Kv 220 V Dc1600 A Feeder Vc Bs With Current Transformers Of Ratio 400 200 100/1 1 A (Without Control And Relay Panels)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 698804 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-1587/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
33kv 220v dc vcbs with control relay panels and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1-1a with feeder protection ied relays
33kv 220v dc vcbs with control relay panels and cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1-1a with feeder protection ied relays
Read more11kv feeder current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class
11kv feeder current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class
Read more33kv indoor current transformers of ratio 800-400/1-1a,0.2s class accuracy
33kv indoor current transformers of ratio 800-400/1-1a,0.2s class accuracy
Read more33kv 220v dc feeder vcbs
33kv 220v dc 1600a feeder vcbs with cts (without crps and ied relays)
Read more33kv current transformers of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a of 0.2s class accuracy
33kv current transformers of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a of 0.2s class accuracy
Read more33kv indoor current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1-1a, 0.2s class accuracy
33kv indoor current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1-1a, 0.2s class accuracy
Read more33kv current transformers of ratio 50/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
33kv current transformers of ratio 50/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
Read more33kv current transformers of ratio 200/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
33kv current transformers of ratio 200/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
Read more33kv feeder current tranasformers of 400-200-100/1-1a
33kv feedercurrent transformers of 400-200-100/1-1a 0.2s class accuracy
Read more33kv current transformers of 25/1a
33kv current transformers of ratio 25/1a0.2s class accuracy for ht metering
Read moreof your Industry type