Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
84/24 25 Supply Of 5000 Nos Of Back Clamp For 8.0 M Psc Pole
|
| Description |
84/24 25 Supply Of 5000 Nos Of Back Clamp For 8.0 M Psc Pole
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_529459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/24-25 Supply of 5000 Nos of back clamp for 8.0M PSC Pole |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/REDC/Ramnad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=630423 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
34/24-25 supply of 5000 nos of back clamp for 8.0m psc pole
34/24-25 supply of 5000 nos of back clamp for 8.0m psc pole
Read more075/23-24 supply of 5000 nos back clamp for 8.0m psc pole
075/23-24 supply of 5000 nos back clamp for 8.0m psc pole
Read more46/25-26 supply of 5000 nos of back clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole
46/25-26 supply of 5000 nos of back clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole
Read moreOrdinary back clamp for 8.0m psc pole
Supply of ordinary back clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole 5000 nos
Read moreBack clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole 200kgs ordinary 8000 nos
Back clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole 200kgs ordinary 8000 nos
Read moreProcurement of back clamp for 8.0m 200kg psc pole as per sketch and specification 5000 nos and back clamp for 9.0m 300kg psc pole as per sketch and specification 5000 nos
Procurement of back clamp for 8.0m 200kg psc pole as per sketch and specification 5000 nos and back clamp for 9.0m 300kg psc pole as per sketch and specification 5000 nos
Read more83/24-25 supply of 5000 pairs of stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
83/24-25 supply of 5000 pairs of stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
Read moreof your Industry type