Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Areekode Bp 51/24 25 Melepadam Kulam Improvement Kuzhimanna Grama Panchayath Pond Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Areekode Bp 51/24 25 Melepadam Kulam Improvement Kuzhimanna Grama Panchayath Pond Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731239_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/LSGD/AKD SD/TENDER-5/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Areacode Block Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1167115 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Areekode bp 2023 24 kuzhimanna brc building anubandha pravarthikal in kuzhimanna gp project no 287
Areekode bp 2023 24 kuzhimanna brc building anubandha pravarthikal in kuzhimanna gp project no 287
Read moreAnnual plan areekode bp - 2025-26 project no.89 chathalloor ward 2 chalimbatta road improvement in edavanna grama panchayath - retender
Annual plan-areekode bp - 2025-26 project no.89 chathalloor ward 2 chalimbatta road improvement in edavanna grama panchayath- road side concrete-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-areekode bp 97/24-25 - glp school pariyarakkal dining hal kavannur grama panchayath
Annual plan-areekode bp 97/24-25 - glp school pariyarakkal dining hal kavannur grama panchayath
Read moreVeliparamb vallanikkad panchayath pond footpath in areekode g.p
Veliparamb vallanikkad panchayath pond footpath in areekode g.p
Read moreImprovement works of pullancheri karimbana thottam cherusseri karadu thodu kuzhimanna grama panchayath malappuram district panchayath project no 255-25
Improvement works of pullancheri karimbana&#x0d thottam cherusseri karadu thodu kuzhimanna&#x0d grama panchayath malappuram district&#x0d panchayath project no 255-25
Read moreAthikkode kulam improvement in alipparambu grama panchayath, malappuram district (project no 1397-24)
Athikkode kulam improvement in alipparambu grama panchayath, malappuram district (project no 1397-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-areekode bp 271/24-25 - ainthoor kulam naveekaranam-completion- edavanna gp
Annual plan-areekode bp 271/24-25 - ainthoor kulam naveekaranam-completion- edavanna gp
Read moreAnnual plan-areekode bp 283/24-25 - charambara chembayikund kulam naveekaranam keezhuparamba gp
Annual plan-areekode bp 283/24-25 - charambara chembayikund kulam naveekaranam keezhuparamba gp
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath project no 168-24 -comprehensive development of mundakkal sc colony in kuzhimanna grama panchayath.
Malappuram district panchayath project no 168-24 -comprehensive development of mundakkal sc colony in kuzhimanna grama panchayath.
Read moreAreekode bp palottil smashanam nellichode road improvement in pulpatta gp
Areekode bp palottil smashanam nellichode road improvement in pulpatta gp
Read moreof your Industry type