Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/ Wd/Dmc Fund/ 227 /1 1/2023 24 Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At From Javid Ansari House To Akbar Bhai House And Constructing Gutter At Various Places In Pr No 12 Kabir Ganj Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At From Javid Ansari House To Akbar Bhai House And Constructing Gutter At Various Places In Pr No 12 Kabir Ganj Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1008705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/ WD/DMC Fund/ 227 /1-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at kabir ganj area dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764015 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund 2023-24/223/1-1/2023-24 street light pole with led at kabir ganj
Supplying and erecting street light pole with led at kabir ganj&#x0d in prabhag no.12.dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/fer/dmc fund 2023-24/252/1-1/2023-24 street light work at kabir ganj in prabhag no.12
Supplying and erecting street light pole with led at kabir ganj in prabhag no.12.dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank 2024-25/72/1-6/2024-25 construction of cement concrete road from javid saiid house to abdulla wireman to nafis ansari house in ward no 19 at dhule
Construction of cement concrete road from javid saiid &#x0d house to abdulla wireman to nafis ansari house in ward no 19 at &#x0d dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund/184/1-1/2023-24 construction of cc road at from iqbal ansari house to niyas sir house in pr no 12 dhule
Construction of cc road at from iqbal ansari house to niyas sir house in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 236/1-1/2023-24 providing and laying drainage line from ayyub khan house to yunus khan house to javid mistari house to nalla at lala sardar nagar in pr.no.3, deopur,dhule.
Providing and laying drainage line from ayyub khan house to yunus khan house to javid mistari house to nalla at lala sardar nagar in pr.no.3, deopur,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund/146/1-2/2023-24 construction of cement concrete road in front of shoib bhai house in pr.no.3 deopur,dhule.
Construction of cement concrete road in front of shoib bhai house in pr.no.3 deopur,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /fer/ 107/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer/ mulbhut fund 2024-25/59 construction of concrete road at ambika nagar area near ibrahim masjid from nisar bhai house to jishan bhai to saif patrakar house in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of concrete road at ambika nagar area near ibrahim masjid from nisar bhai house to jishan bhai to saif patrakar house in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund 2024-25/60/ construction of cement concrete road from shahbaz bhai house to main road in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cement concrete road from shahbaz bhai house to main road in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund 2024-25/62 construction of cc road at hafij siddhique nagar near nadim bhai house in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road at hafij siddhique nagar near nadim bhai house in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreof your Industry type