Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 052600036 Asbestos Corrugated Sheet, 1.5 M Long, 6mm Thick 1.05 M Width, Grey Colour Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5823630 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Material code 052600036 asbestos corrugated sheet, 1.5m long, 6mm thick 1.05m width, grey colour of
Read more
052600036 asbestos corrugated sheet, 1.5m long, 6mm thick 1.05m width, grey colour of standard make
Read more
Item code - 052600036 asbestos corrugated sheet, 1.5m long, 6mm thick 1.05m width, grey colour of,i
Read more
Asbestos corrugated sheet, 1.5m long, 6mm thick 1.05m width, grey colour of standard make, with isi
Read more
Asbestos cement sheet corrugated size 1.05m wide, 3.00m long, 6mm thick to specn. is-459 of 1992
Read more
Asbestos cement sheet corrugated size 1.05m wide, 1.50m long, 6mm thick to specn. is-459 of 1992
Read more
Asbestos sheets isi brand size 2mtr. long, 6mm thick,asbestos corrugated sheet isi brand size-1.75
Read more
A c seven core fully corrugated roofing sheets 6mm thick 1.05m wide conforming to iss no4591992 makeramco any isi branded
Asbestos cement seven core fully corrugated roofing sheets 6mm thick 1 05m wide conforming to iss no 459 1992 make ramco any isi branded
Read moreof your Industry type