Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Work Of Operating Valves For Water Supply Distribution System, Security Of Esr At Wasud Road, Ambika Devi And Ekhatpur Road Amd Miraj Road At Sangola And Related Allied Works.
|
| Description |
Proposed Work Of Operating Valves For Water Supply Distribution System, Security Of Esr At Wasud Road, Ambika Devi And Ekhatpur Road Amd Miraj Road At Sangola And Related Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1014793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_SMC_601_5 |
| Tender Fee | 2300 |
| EMD | 22616 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | services |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775302 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed work of wbm road from ekhatpur road to uttam jadhav vasti for sangola municipal council sangola.
Proposed work of wbm road from ekhatpur road to uttam jadhav vasti for sangola municipal council sangola.
Read moreProposed work of paving at ekhatpur block road old reservation number 46 garden for sangola municipal council sangola . dist solapur.
Proposed work of paving at ekhatpur block road old reservation number 46 garden for sangola municipal council sangola . dist solapur.
Read moreProposed construction and development of garden in ekhatpur road reservation no 63.0 for sangola municipal council.
Proposed construction and development of garden in ekhatpur road reservation no 63.0 for sangola municipal council.
Read moreConstruction of road from mohan salunkhe vasti to daulat kedar house at kedarwadi (wasud) in tal sangola dist solapur
Construction of road from mohan salunkhe vasti to daulat kedar house at kedarwadi (wasud) in tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreProposed construction of ground floor of nabhik samaj mandir in sangola municipal council area at miraj road at smc
Proposed construction of ground floor of nabhik samaj mandir in sangola municipal council area at miraj road at smc
Read moreProposed construction of first floor of nabhik samaj mandir in sangola municipal council area at miraj road at smc
Proposed construction of first floor of nabhik samaj mandir in sangola municipal council area at miraj road at smc
Read moreRd sta sol (ii) 05 upgradation and five years maintenance of road from a) jadhavwadi (chikmahud ) to kiniwasti (talewadi) b) sangola to wasud c) chinake to watambare chinake border (up to man river) block sangola dist. solapur.
Rd sta sol (ii) 05 upgradation and five years maintenance of road from a) jadhavwadi (chikmahud ) to kiniwasti (talewadi) b) sangola to wasud c) chinake to watambare chinake border (up to man river) block sangola dist. solapur.
Read moreOne year maintainance to ajnale kamlapur wasud akola nizampur manegaon dongargaon to dist. boder road mdr-110 km 16/000 to 26/250 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to ajnale kamlapur wasud akola nizampur manegaon dongargaon to dist. boder road mdr-110 km 16/000 to 26/250 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements with widening concrete gutter to dighanchi dist border khavaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola vadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi vanichinchale bhose road sh 386 km 26/00 to 28/00 in tal sangola dist solapur
Improvements with widening concrete gutter to dighanchi dist border khavaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola vadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi vanichinchale bhose road sh 386 km 26/00 to 28/00 in tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreOne year maintainance to dighanchi dist.border khawaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon alegaon waki g. wanichinchale bhose road s.h. 386 km 48/650 to 57/300 and 57/410 to 62/140 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to dighanchi dist.border khawaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon alegaon waki g. wanichinchale bhose road s.h. 386 km 48/650 to 57/300 and 57/410 to 62/140 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type