Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Motor Installation For Drinking Water Project Kakkodi Motor Installation Work For Dwss At Various Locations Under Kakkodi Grama Panchayath General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Motor Installation For Drinking Water Project Kakkodi Motor Installation Work For Dwss At Various Locations Under Kakkodi Grama Panchayath General Electrical Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
337/2024/AE/LSGD/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168936 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-329/25 kakkodi gp dwss-motor installation work at various drinking water supply schemes under kakkodi grama panchayath.-general electrical work
Annual plan-329/25 kakkodi gp dwss-motor&#x0d installation work at various drinking water&#x0d supply schemes under kakkodi grama&#x0d panchayath.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koolichalakkal dws - motor installation-motor pump installation for koolichalakkal drinking water scheme under kakkodi grama panchayath.-general electrical work
Annual plan-koolichalakkal dws - motor&#x0d installation-motor pump installation for&#x0d koolichalakkal drinking water scheme under&#x0d kakkodi grama panchayath.-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkodi grama panchayath- project no 234/23-motor installation and electrification of mcf kakkodi-general electrical work
Annual plan-kakkodi grama panchayath- project no 234/23-motor installation and electrification of mcf kakkodi-general electrical work
Read moreJjm - kakkodi grama panchayath
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-kakkodi grama panchayath-replacement of existing jica line in pwd road and adjoing works
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-kakkodi grama panchayath-balance work-reach
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-kakkodi grama panchayath-balance work-reach 1-pipeline work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-kakkodi grama panchayath-balance work reach-
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-kakkodi grama panchayath-balance work reach- 3-pipeline work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-kakkodi grama panchayath-balance work reach-
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-kakkodi grama panchayath-balance work reach- 4-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type