Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road With Paver Block At Kada Road More, Within Ward No 34, Under Dmc Area.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road With Paver Block At Kada Road More, Within Ward No 34, Under Dmc Area.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_850087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/COMM/PW/NIT-004/25-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899511 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of road with paver block at kada road more, within ward no-34, under dmc area.
Improvement of road with paver block at kada road more, within ward no-34, under dmc area.
Read moreImprovement of road with paver block at kada road more, within ward no-34, under dmc area.
Improvement of road with paver block at kada road more, within ward no-34, under dmc area.
Read moreImprovement of road with paver block at kada road more, within ward no-34, under dmc area.
Improvement of road with paver block at kada road more, within ward no-34, under dmc area.
Read moreRenovation of masonary drain with rcc from both side of kada road more to riverside, within ward no-13,under dmc.
Renovation of masonary drain with rcc from both side of kada road more to riverside, within ward no-13,under dmc.
Read moreRepairing of b.t. road from iq city more to bijra more within ward no-02,under dmc area.
Repairing of b.t. road from iq city more to bijra more within ward no-02,under dmc area.
Read moreImprovement of durgapur station bus stand entrance approach road by 100mm paver block within ward no-41,under dmc.
Improvement of durgapur station bus stand entrance approach road by 100mm paver block within ward no-41,under dmc.
Read moreImprovement of earthen platform by paver block fixing in front fci flyover within ward no-28 under dmc
Improvement of earthen platform by paver block fixing in front fci flyover within ward no-28 under dmc
Read moreof your Industry type