Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall For The Nallah In Sy. No. 138 1 And 75 32 At Povacao, Verna In V.P. Verna In Nuvem Constituency.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall For The Nallah In Sy. No. 138 1 And 75 32 At Povacao, Verna In V.P. Verna In Nuvem Constituency.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_15773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WDII/TECH/F17/1e/2024-25/SN5 |
| Tender Fee | 14000 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16151 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of nallah and construction of protection wall to the nallah side bank in sy. no. 329/20 and sy. no. 331/17 at povacao in village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah and construction of protection wall to the nallah side bank in sy. no. 329/20 and sy. no. 331/17 at povacao in village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreProviding puf sheet roofing and other maintenance work for government primary school, povacao verna in nuvem constituency.
Providing puf sheet roofing and other maintenance work for government primary school, povacao verna in nuvem constituency.
Read moreImprovement to the side bank of verna lake in sy. no. 194-4a, sy. no. 194-6, sy. no. 194-7, sy. no. 194-9 and sy. no.194-11 in v.p. verna in nuvem constituency.
Improvement to the side bank of verna lake in sy. no. 194-4a, sy. no. 194-6, sy. no. 194-7, sy. no. 194-9 and sy. no.194-11 in v.p. verna in nuvem constituency.
Read moreImprovement to the side bank of verna lake in sy. no. 194-4a, sy. no. 194-6, sy. no. 194-7, sy. no. 194-9 and sy. no.194-11 in v.p. verna in nuvem constituency.
Improvement to the side bank of verna lake in sy. no. 194-4a, sy. no. 194-6, sy. no. 194-7, sy. no. 194-9 and sy. no.194-11 in v.p. verna in nuvem constituency.
Read moreImprovement of nallah and construction of protection wall in sy. no. 270/1 at dulape in verna in nuvem constituency.
Improvement of nallah and construction of protection wall in sy. no. 270/1 at dulape in verna in nuvem constituency.
Read moreImprovement of nallah and stabilization of the nallah side bank in sy. no. 396/12 at povacao in v.p. curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah and stabilization of the nallah side bank in sy. no. 396/12 at povacao in v.p. curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreProviding puf sheet roofing and other maintenance work for government primary school, povacao verna in nuvem constituency (re-tender).
Providing puf sheet roofing and other maintenance work for government primary school, povacao verna in nuvem constituency (re-tender).
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in sy. no. 74/10 from bernado gomes to casmiro fernandes situated at poriebhat in v.p. verna in nuvem constituency.
Construction of retaining wall in sy. no. 74/10 from bernado gomes to casmiro fernandes situated at poriebhat in v.p. verna in nuvem constituency.
Read moreImprovement of nallah from sy. no. 36, sy. no. 32 to sy. no. 28 in village majorda in v.p. majorda-utorda-calata in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah from sy. no. 36, sy. no. 32 to sy. no. 28 in village majorda in v.p. majorda-utorda-calata in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreProviding puf sheet roofing and other maintenance work for government primary school, povacao verna in nuvem constituency (re-tender - 2nd call).
Providing puf sheet roofing and other maintenance work for government primary school, povacao verna in nuvem constituency (re-tender - 2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type