Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Nallah And Construction Of Protection Wall To The Nallah Side Bank In Sy. No. 329/20 And Sy. No. 331/17 At Povacao In Village Verna In Nuvem Constituency Of Salcete Taluka.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Nallah And Construction Of Protection Wall To The Nallah Side Bank In Sy. No. 329/20 And Sy. No. 331/17 At Povacao In Village Verna In Nuvem Constituency Of Salcete Taluka.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_17640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WDII/TECH/F17/16e/2024-25/SN1 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 88600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=18049 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of protection wall for the nallah in sy. no. 138-1 and 75-32 at povacao, verna in v.p. verna in nuvem constituency.
Construction of protection wall for the nallah in sy. no. 138-1 and 75-32 at povacao, verna in v.p. verna in nuvem constituency.
Read moreImprovement of nallah and construction of protection wall to the nallah side bank in sy. no. 315/14 and sy. no. 316/3 in village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka
Improvement of nallah and construction of protection wall to the nallah side bank in sy. no. 315/14 and sy. no. 316/3 in village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka
Read moreImprovement to the nallah and construction of protection wall from the nallah in sy. no. 104-2a and sy. no. 129-1 at ambulor in village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka
Improvement to the nallah and construction of protection wall from the nallah in sy. no. 104-2a and sy. no. 129-1 at ambulor in village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka
Read moreof your Industry type