Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Convection Heaters Room Heater, Blower,Convection Heaters Room Heater, Blower,Convection Heater
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5388414
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 22:27
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 713 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Monu Mitharwal
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASCENT BIZ Make : NA Model : HEAT PILLER (GOPI) (STC) 22-09-2024 17:00:08 N/A Qualified
2 Dalmia Industries Make : crown Model : CROWN & NA 16-09-2024 19:28:52 N/A Qualified
3 DAMS GLOBAL Make : NA Model : DELUXE 13-09-2024 14:02:10 N/A Qualified
4 KUMAR AGENCIES Make : NA Model : HEAT PILLER (GOPI) (STC) 23-09-2024 14:51:51 N/A Qualified
5 M/s Vats enterprises Make : VOLTRIQ Model : VH101 23-09-2024 11:23:26 N/A Qualified
6 NS INFO SECURITY SOLUTIONS Make : NA Model : DELUXE 16-09-2024 20:57:06 N/A Qualified
7 OUR BUSINESS MACHINE Make : NA Model : HEAT PILLER (GOPI) (STC) 22-09-2024 22:59:32 N/A Qualified
8 VS SOLANKI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : DELUXE 23-09-2024 10:14:43 N/A Qualified