Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 20 Nos Of Display Board At Wc Guddabairsal, Boraj, Jharana And Ugariyawas Work Edc 04/2021 22 Jaipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of 20 Nos Of Display Board At Wc Guddabairsal, Boraj, Jharana And Ugariyawas Work Edc 04/2021 22 Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_513593_8 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025-26 601 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per nit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916111 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 40 nos of manger at wc guddabairsal and ugariyawas work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of 40 nos of manger at wc guddabairsal and ugariyawas work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of 14 nos recharge shaft total 14 work wdc-01/2021-22 block dudu jaipur
Construction of 14 nos recharge shaft total 14 work wdc-01/2021-22 block dudu jaipur
Read moreFarm pond 112 (with hdpe sheet) total 112 works wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Farm pond 112 (with hdpe sheet) total 112 works wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreFarm pond 101(with hdpe sheet) total 101 works wdc -02/2021-22 block kishgarh renwal jaipur
Farm pond 101(with hdpe sheet) total 101 works wdc -02/2021-22 block kishgarh renwal jaipur
Read more15- construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer edc 01/2021-22 gram panchayat subhashnagar mekuba of block bhaniyana
15- construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer edc 01/2021-22 gram panchayat subhashnagar mekuba of block bhaniyana
Read moreof your Industry type