Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Construction Of Various Watershed Development Structures In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Edc 01/2021 22 Gram Panchayat Subhashnagar Mekuba Of Block Bhaniyana
|
| Description |
15 Construction Of Various Watershed Development Structures In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Edc 01/2021 22 Gram Panchayat Subhashnagar Mekuba Of Block Bhaniyana
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_485958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2025-26-1 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAISALMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867171 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, garm panchayat mekuba, subhasnagar of block bhaniyana
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, garm panchayat mekuba, subhasnagar of block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bhaniyana)
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bhaniyana)
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana (package-01) bid 15
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana (package-01) bid 15
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Construction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer wdc 01/2021-22 block bhaniyana
Construction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer wdc 01/2021-22 block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 , block sam dist jaisalmer
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 , block sam dist jaisalmer
Read moreIntegrated pasture development (part-ii) in deopalpura, gp- mekuba, block bhaniyana
Integrated pasture development (part-ii) in deopalpura, gp- mekuba, block bhaniyana
Read moreIntegrated pasture development (part-ii) in deopalpura, gp- mekuba, block bhaniyana
Integrated pasture development (part-ii) in deopalpura, gp- mekuba, block bhaniyana
Read moreBid no. 26 construction of various watershed development structures in mjsa 2.0, gram deopalpura, karninagar,khomthal, mekuba, hariyasar, block bhaniyana
Bid no. 26 construction of various watershed development structures in mjsa 2.0, gram deopalpura, karninagar,khomthal, mekuba, hariyasar, block bhaniyana
Read moreof your Industry type