Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Worm Shaft For U 1000 Part No Wsu100025,Upper Half And Lower Half Case For U 800 Part No U8001,Worm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4069993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 07:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHREE SAI ASSOCIATES
Contract Value
239696
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mukesh Suryabhan Khobragade
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Western Coalfields Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SAI ASSOCIATES | - | 19-10-2023 16:56:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WORM SHAFT for u-1000 Part No WSU100025 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 131710.000 |
| WHEEL SHAFT OIL SEAL for u-800 Part No U80023 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3766.000 |
| WORM SHAFT OIL SEAL for u-800 Part No U8009 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1210.000 |
| WORM SHAFT OIL SEAL Part No U8009 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1210.000 |
| UPPER HALF AND LOWER HALF CASE for u-800 Part No U8001 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 101800.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type