Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection Of User Fee On Losal Salasar Ratangarh Section Of Sh 07 And 92 Km 0.000 (Losal) To Km 32.321 (Nechhwa) And Km 45.968 (Salasar) To Km 91.995 (Ratangarh)
|
| Description |
Collection Of User Fee On Losal Salasar Ratangarh Section Of Sh 07 And 92 Km 0.000 (Losal) To Km 32.321 (Nechhwa) And Km 45.968 (Salasar) To Km 91.995 (Ratangarh)
|
| Organisation | RAJASTHAN STATE HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_408646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 57/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 11.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Losal-Salasar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=816955 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Collection of user fee on losal-salasar-ratangarh section of sh-07 and 92 km 0.000 (losal) to km 32.321 (nechhwa) and km 45.968 (salasar) to km 91.995 (ratangarh)
Collection of user fee on losal-salasar-ratangarh section of sh-07 and 92 km 0.000 (losal) to km 32.321 (nechhwa) and km 45.968 (salasar) to km 91.995 (ratangarh)
Read moreCollection of user fee on losal-salasar-ratangarh section of sh-07 and 92 km 0.000 (losal) to km 32.321 (nechhwa) and km 45.968 (salasar) to km 91.995 (ratangarh)
Collection of user fee on losal-salasar-ratangarh section of sh-07 and 92 km 0.000 (losal) to km 32.321 (nechhwa) and km 45.968 (salasar) to km 91.995 (ratangarh)
Read moreToll collection on losal salasar ratangarh section of sh07 and 92
Toll collection on losal salasar ratangarh section of sh07 and 92
Read moreToll collection on losal salasar ratangarh section of sh07 and 92
Toll collection on losal salasar ratangarh section of sh07 and 92
Read moreConsultancy services to act as authority engineer under operation and maintenance period for losal salasar ratangarh section of sh7 and 92 excluding overlapping of sh20 from nechhwa to salasar
Consultancy services to act as authority engineer under operation and maintenance period for losal salasar ratangarh section of sh7 and 92 excluding overlapping of sh20 from nechhwa to salasar
Read moreOne year maintenance of salav talekhar road sh 92 at km 0.000 to 13.000 tal. murud dist. raigad
One year maintenance of salav talekhar road sh 92 at km 0.000 to 13.000 tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to sh 92 to chorde gaonbunder road vr 63 in km. 0.000 to 1.400 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to sh 92 to chorde gaonbunder road vr 63 in km. 0.000 to 1.400 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreRenewal/strengthening work from neem ka thana to chala (km. 38/00 to 62/400) sanwali circle to harsh tiraha (sikar city) and khur to losal portion (km. 152/00 to 165/00) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 08a, sh 92 and sh 07)
Renewal/strengthening work from neem ka thana to chala (km. 38/00 to 62/400) sanwali circle to harsh tiraha (sikar city) and khur to losal portion (km. 152/00 to 165/00) on kotputli sikar kuchaman road (sh 37b, sh 08a, sh 92 and sh 07)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane) (including 5 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane) (including 5 year maintenance)
Read moreWork of utilifty shifting (removing of electricity poles etc.) at widening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane)
Work of utilifty shifting (removing of electricity poles etc.) at widening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane)
Read moreof your Industry type